DLF City Plots Phase 2
DLF Phase 2, Sarhol, Sector 25, DLF Cyber City, Gurgaon, 122022
Bedrooms
9000 sqft
Project Details
If you are looking to build a custom home in one of Gurgaon's most iconic and established neighborhoods, DLF City Phase II Plots offers a rare opportunity to secure residential land in a prime location. Developed by the DLF Group, this project provides the freedom to design your own dream house while benefiting from a township that perfectly blends old-world charm with modern-day infrastructure. The area is well-equipped with essential facilities, 24/7 security, and dedicated maintenance services to ensure total peace of mind for its residents. Known for its upscale environment and like-minded community, the society features thoughtfully planned open spaces and excellent accessibility to the city’s major hubs. It is a standout choice for those who want a high-end, independent living experience without compromising on the security and convenience of a fully developed luxury township.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Plot | 9000 sqft | 45.00 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
DLF City Plots Phase 2
Developer
DLF Residential Builders Limited
Parking Type
Open
Total Land Area (Acre)
50.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹45,00,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹53,46,32,360.59
Interest Component
₹8,46,32,360.59
Your EMI Per Month
₹89,10,539.34