VTP Verve
Survey Nos. 4 (Part), 7 (Part), 43/1, 44/1, 44/2, 45/1, 45/2, 46/1, 46/2, Pashan, Sus, Pune, 411021
2,3 Bedrooms
761 sqft - 1031 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2025
Project Details
Experience an elevated urban lifestyle at VTP Verve, a premier residential landmark by the acclaimed VTP Realty, perfectly positioned in the rapidly growing hub of Sus, Pune West. This sophisticated under-construction development is meticulously designed for those who seek a high-standard sanctuary, blending contemporary architectural elegance with a host of modern amenities tailored to the needs of the discerning homebuyer. As one of the most sought-after new addresses in the region, the project showcases a perfect harmony of premium quality and thoughtful planning, ensuring an aspirational living experience. Backed by a developer known for their massive presence and commitment to excellence in Western Pune, VTP Verve provides a seamless lifestyle with world-class facilities and essential conveniences right at your doorstep. This premier project stands out as an elite choice for families looking to secure a modern, high-quality home in a vibrant and well-connected community that defines the future of urban luxury.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 761 sqft | 79.6 Lakhs |
| 3 BHK | 1031 sqft | 1.78 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
VTP Verve
RERA No
P52100031556
Developer
VTP Realty
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
2.070
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Nearest Landmark
Near Pashan–Sus Road
Number of Floors
30

Total Loan Amount
₹79,63,865
Total Amount Payable
₹94,61,644.32
Interest Component
₹14,97,779.32
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,57,694.07
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_VTP Verve_15567_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area