Sky 2 Cosmos
Survey No. 70/1 (Part), CTS No. 1598 Part, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, 411027
2 Bedrooms
581 sqft - 732 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2025
Project Details
Elevate your lifestyle at Sky 2 Cosmos, a premier residential landmark rising in the most sought-after pocket of Pimple Saudagar, Pune West. Brought to you by the visionary Emperos Properties, this elite development offers an exquisite collection of homes designed with a focus on architectural grandeur and modern functionality. Every residence is a sanctuary of comfort, featuring meticulous craftsmanship and high-standard finishes that define true luxury. Residents will enjoy an unmatched lifestyle with access to world-class amenities, all while being perfectly positioned near the city's thriving IT corridors, upscale retail hubs, and elite educational institutes. With its seamless blend of sophisticated design and urban convenience, Sky 2 Cosmos stands as a prestigious address for the discerning homeowner seeking a vibrant, high-value community in one of Pune's most developed residential zones.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 581 sqft | 66.7 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 732 sqft | 83.7 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Sky 2 Cosmos
RERA No
P52100077156
Developer
Emperos Properties
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.290
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move

Total Loan Amount
₹66,66,975
Total Amount Payable
₹79,20,845.74
Interest Component
₹12,53,870.74
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,32,014.1
Facilities
- Indoor Game Room
- Car Parking
- Power Backup
- Security
- Sewage Treatment Plant
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Sky 2 Cosmos_15313_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area