3 BHK Flat for Sale in Punawale, Pune
Sai Bliss
Survey No. 21/11 (P), Kate Wasti Road, Punawale, Pune, 411033
3 Bedrooms
958 sqft
Project Details
Embrace a lifestyle of pure harmony and modern elegance at Sai Bliss, a stunning new residential landmark by the trusted SSD Group in the flourishing heart of Punawale. This meticulously planned community is designed to be a true sanctuary for families, offering a perfect blend of essential comforts and high end amenities that cater to your every aspiration. As one of the most promising new addresses in Western Pune, the project reflects a commitment to quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design, ensuring that every corner of your future home feels like a personal retreat. You will find yourself perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of the city while residing in a peaceful neighborhood that prioritizes your well being and convenience. With a legacy of successful deliveries backing this development, it stands as a premier choice for those seeking a smart investment and a soulful living experience. Come and discover a world where contemporary architecture meets a warm neighborhood vibe, creating the ultimate setting for you to start a beautiful new chapter.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 958 sqft | 1.10 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Sai Bliss 3 BHK Flat Punawale 958 sqft
RERA No
P52100049314
Developer
SSD Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.840
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
10

Total Loan Amount
₹1,09,99,756
Total Amount Payable
₹1,30,68,501.15
Interest Component
₹20,68,745.15
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,17,808.35
Request a Callback
JLL_Pune_Sai Bliss_15655_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area