2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chikhali, Pune
Namo Shine City
Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pingle Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, 411062
2 Bedrooms
666 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2025
Project Details
Experience an elevated standard of living at Namo Shine City, a premier ready-to-move residential landmark nestled in the thriving locale of Chikhali, Pune. This sophisticated community is a perfect fusion of modern elegance and functional comfort, specifically designed to cater to the diverse lifestyle needs of contemporary families. Nestled within an expansive landscape, the project features impressive towers that provide an unparalleled urban sanctuary with world-class amenities and lush common spaces. Residents enjoy seamless connectivity to prestigious educational hubs like Ganesh International School, top-tier healthcare facilities such as Dhanashree Hospital, and major transport arteries including National Highway 60. Already a vibrant neighborhood where families have begun creating lasting memories, this development stands out as a prime choice for those seeking a stylish, secure, and well-connected home that fits perfectly within their budget and aspirations for 2026.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 666 sqft | 55.0 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Namo Shine City 2 BHK Flat Chikhali 666 sqft
RERA No
P52100024175
Developer
Namo Realty
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.130
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move

Total Loan Amount
₹54,99,828
Total Amount Payable
₹65,34,191.17
Interest Component
₹10,34,363.17
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,08,903.19
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Namo Shine City_14100_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area