Knest Capri
Survey No. 93/1/2, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, near Celestial City Phase 2, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Ravet, Pune, 412101
3 Bedrooms
1135 sqft - 1220 sqft
- Possession By Jul 2030
Project Details
Welcome to CAPRI Ravet, a landmark residential project on SB Patil Road, offering exclusive 3BHK apartments in iconic 24-floor high-rise towers. Designed to blend privacy and comfort, each floor features just four Vaastu-compliant homes. With world-class podium and rooftop amenities, including a temperature-controlled swimming pool, CAPRI Ravet redefines luxurious living. Strategically located in Ravet's prime neighborhood, it ensures seamless connectivity, unmatched convenience, and an elevated lifestyle for your family. Choose CAPRI Ravet and experience the perfect fusion of elegance, modernity, and serenity.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1135 sqft | 1.19 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1220 sqft | 1.28 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Knest Capri
RERA No
P52100077412
Developer
Knest Constructions LLP
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
2.270
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
38

Total Loan Amount
₹1,18,99,340
Total Amount Payable
₹1,41,37,271.63
Interest Component
₹22,37,931.63
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,35,621.19
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Knest Capri_13665_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area