Kesar High Street
Gat No. 741, 753, 755, 756 & 757, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pune, 412105
2,3 Bedrooms
788 sqft - 1008 sqft
- Possession By Jun 2025
Project Details
Experience the ultimate in sophisticated living at Kesar High Street, a premier residential landmark in the rapidly developing hub of Moshi, Pune. Brought to you by the esteemed Kesar Group, this ready-to-move-in masterpiece offers smartly designed, spacious homes that strike the perfect balance between utmost privacy and modern functionality. Every residence is an architectural delight, featuring thoughtful layouts that maximize natural light and ventilation to create a refreshing living environment. Boasting high-standard amenities and world-class facilities, this project is meticulously crafted to complement your elite lifestyle while ensuring every comfort is within reach. Discover a high-quality urban sanctuary in a prime location that redefines luxury and convenience for the modern homebuyer.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 788 sqft | 60.0 Lakhs |
| 3 BHK | 1008 sqft | 77.0 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Kesar High Street
RERA No
P52100077044
Developer
Keshar Realty
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.640
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move

Total Loan Amount
₹59,99,832
Total Amount Payable
₹71,28,231.88
Interest Component
₹11,28,399.88
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,18,803.86
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Kesar High Street_15372_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area