2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rahatani, Pune
JN Adi Amma Insperia
Survey No. 54/2/1, 54/1 & 55/2, Behind Shivaji Chowk, Pimpri‑Chinchwad, Rahatani, Pune, 411027
2 Bedrooms
744 sqft
- Possession By Jul 2025
Project Details
Experience the pinnacle of modern living at JN Adi Amma Insperia, an exquisite residential masterpiece nestled in the thriving heart of Rahatani, Pune West. Crafted by the renowned JN Realty and Homes, this prestigious new launch offers a rare opportunity to own a home that perfectly balances contemporary architecture with unparalleled comfort. Designed for those with a taste for the finer things, this high-standard development features premium lifestyle amenities, lush green spaces, and seamless connectivity to the city's primary commercial hubs. As one of the most anticipated addresses in the region, it promises an elite community atmosphere and exceptional value for both homebuyers and savvy investors. Elevate your lifestyle in a sanctuary of elegance where every detail reflects quality craftsmanship and a commitment to excellence.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 744 sqft | 86.0 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
JN Adi Amma Insperia 2 BHK Flat Rahatani 744 sqft
RERA No
P52100052428
Developer
JN Realty and Homes
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.960
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Nearest Landmark
Behind Kunal Hotel
Number of Floors
14

Total Loan Amount
₹85,99,896
Total Amount Payable
₹1,02,17,294.89
Interest Component
₹16,17,398.89
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,70,288.25
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_JN Adi Amma Insperia_15275_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area