2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mundhwa, Pune
Jhamtani Ace Abundance
Deccan Paper Mill Road, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, 411036
2 Bedrooms
982 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2030
Project Details
Ace Abundance by Jhamtani offers thoughtfully designed 3, 4 & 4.5 BHK homes in the prime location of Mundhwa, Pune. Blending comfort and convenience with modern layouts, premium specifications, and a rich amenity package, each home promises an elevated lifestyle. Strategically situated near major transit routes, schools, shopping hubs, and green spaces, it caters to families who seek both connectivity and serenity. Developed with quality, trust, and future-ready living in mind, Ace Abundance is your ideal address. 100% DG backup for each flat Premium automated high-speed elevators of Schindler or equivalent make, with power backup Internal paved road / vacuum-dewatered concrete road. Grand entrance gate with security cabin.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 982 sqft | 1.45 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Jhamtani Ace Abundance 2 BHK Flat Mundhwa 982 sqft
RERA No
PR1260002500852
Developer
Jhamtani Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.720
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
11

Total Loan Amount
₹1,44,99,230
Total Amount Payable
₹1,72,26,127.91
Interest Component
₹27,26,897.91
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,87,102.13