2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dhanori, Pune
Gada Elina
SR NO 31, Lane Number 14, Choudhari Nagar, Munjaba Vasti,Tingre Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, 411015
2 Bedrooms
769 sqft
- Possession By Jul 2025
Project Details
GADA ELINA PREMIUM 2 & 3 BHK HOMES AT TINGRE NAGAR, PUNE Step into a world where space is not just a privilege but a statement of luxury. Thoughtfully designed to offer elegance, comfort, and timeless craftsmanship, Gada Elina in Tingre Nagar is more than just a home; it’s a sanctuary where your dreams take shape. Layouts that are designed for ultimate comfort. Experience thoughtfully planned spaces that maximize comfort and functionality. Every layout is designed to enhance your lifestyle, offering a seamless blend of elegance and convenience.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 769 sqft | 82.0 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Gada Elina 2 BHK Flat Dhanori 769 sqft
RERA No
P52100054293
Developer
Gada Landmarks Llp
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.480
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
5

Total Loan Amount
₹81,99,847
Total Amount Payable
₹97,42,007.91
Interest Component
₹15,42,160.91
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,62,366.8
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Gada Elina_14716_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area