2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ambegaon, Pune
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Survey No. 49/16, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon, Pune, 411046
2 Bedrooms
763 sqft
- Possession By Jun 2030
Project Details
Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated urban living at Darsheel Laxmi Greens, an exquisite residential landmark rising in the serene yet well-connected locale of Ambegaon Bk, Pune South. Crafted by the expert team at Darsheel Buildcon, this upcoming architectural masterpiece offers a seamless fusion of modern luxury and practical comfort, featuring high-standard amenities and world-class facilities designed for the discerning homebuyer. Nestled in a strategic location known for its lush surroundings, this project provides a premium sanctuary with meticulously planned spaces that cater to your elite lifestyle. Discover your dream home by exploring our stunning project visuals, detailed floor plans, and flexible payment options, all curated to ensure a life of unparalleled elegance and convenience in one of the city's most promising residential destinations.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 763 sqft | 75.8 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Darsheel Laxmi Greens 2 BHK Flat Ambegaon 763 sqft
RERA No
P52100053894
Developer
Darsheel Buildcon
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.780
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
11

Total Loan Amount
₹75,82,694
Total Amount Payable
₹90,08,785.76
Interest Component
₹14,26,091.76
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,50,146.43
Facilities
- Children Play Area
- Security
- Car Parking
- Visitor Parking
- Sewage Treatment Plant
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_Darsheel Laxmi Greens_15443_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area