2 BHK Flat for Sale in Wagholi, Pune
BA Vermont
Wagholi, Haveli, D-707, Baif Rd, Haveli, Wagholi, Pune, 412207
2 Bedrooms
545 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2020
Project Details
Experience an elevated standard of sophisticated living at Bhandari Vermont, a sprawling residential sanctuary presented by the esteemed Bhandari Associates in the rapidly evolving hub of Wagholi. Nestled within an expansive 2.52-acre township, this project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort through its thoughtfully designed apartments. Residents can indulge in an oasis of world-class amenities, including a refreshing swimming pool with a dedicated baby pool, an elegant multipurpose hall, and serene spaces for yoga and meditation. Designed for every generation, the community features a grand amphitheatre, lush party lawns, and peaceful senior citizen sit-outs under beautifully crafted pergolas and gazebos. Strategically located to provide seamless connectivity to major IT hubs and central city landmarks via a robust transport network, this development ensures you stay connected to urban conveniences while enjoying a tranquil, lavish lifestyle. With its commitment to quality and modern infrastructure, it stands as an aspirational address for families seeking a vibrant and well-rounded residential experience.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 545 sqft | 58.0 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
BA Vermont 2 BHK Flat Wagholi 545 sqft
RERA No
P52100001456
Developer
Bhandari Associates Private Ltd
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
3.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move

Total Loan Amount
₹57,99,890
Total Amount Payable
₹68,90,686.4
Interest Component
₹10,90,796.4
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,14,844.77
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_BA Vermont_14193_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area