AVS Datta Enclave
Nimhan Mala Road, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, 411021
1,2 Bedrooms
384 sqft - 793 sqft
- Possession By Mar 2026
Project Details
For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Pune West, at Pashan. Brought to you by AVS Realty, AVS Datta Enclave is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. This is a new launch project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Mar, 2029. It has a variety of options to choose from that too in a varied budget range. AVS Datta Enclave Pune West is a RERA-registered housing society, which means all projects details are also available on state RERA website for end-users and investors. The RERA registration number of this project is P52100077601.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 384 sqft | 46.0 Lakhs |
| 1 BHK | 618 sqft | 59.0 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 752 sqft | 62.0 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 793 sqft | 80.2 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
AVS Datta Enclave
RERA No
P52100077601
Developer
AVS Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.960
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
7

Total Loan Amount
₹45,99,936
Total Amount Payable
₹54,65,054.76
Interest Component
₹8,65,118.76
Your EMI Per Month
₹91,084.25
Request a Callback

JLL_Pune_AVS Datta Enclave_15252_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area