Jaypee Greens Kensington Boulevard
Jaypee Greens Orchards, Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida, Noida, Noida, 201304
1,2,3,4 Bedrooms
1000 sqft - 2250 sqft
- Possession By Nov 2024
Project Details
Jaypee Greens Kensington Boulevard is a premium residential project located in Sector 131, Noida, developed by the renowned Jaypee Greens. Spread over 30 acres, this ready-to-move-in community comprises 22 towers with 19 floors each, offering a total of 2,500 units. The project features a variety of apartment configurations, including studio apartments, 1, 2, 3, and 4 BHK units, as well as luxurious penthouses, with sizes ranging from approximately 595 to 2,150 sq. ft. Kensington Boulevard is designed to provide a tranquil and luxurious living experience, featuring landscaped boulevards, thematic gardens, and a host of modern amenities. Residents can enjoy facilities such as a state-of-the-art clubhouse, swimming pool, fitness center, jogging tracks, and various sports courts. The project's strategic location near the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway ensures seamless connectivity to Delhi and Greater Noida, with proximity to major business hubs and recreational centers. With its blend of urban sophistication and natural serenity, Jaypee Greens Kensington Boulevard offers an ideal living environment for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a high-quality lifestyle.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 1000 sqft | 75.0 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1120 sqft | 85.1 Lakhs |
| 3 BHK | 1320 sqft | 1.06 Cr |
| 4 BHK | 2250 sqft | 1.96 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Jaypee Greens Kensington Boulevard
RERA No
UPRERAPRJ4954
Developer
Jaypee Greens
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
30.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
19
Number of Units
2500
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹75,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹89,10,539.34
Interest Component
₹14,10,539.34
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,48,508.99