Shreenathji Celestial Heights
S.V. Road, , Near IndianOil Petrol Pump, Vijaykar Wadi, Malad West, Mumbai, 400064
4,5 Bedrooms
1617 sqft - 2226 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2027
Project Details
Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated urban living at Shreenathji Celestial Heights, an exquisite residential landmark designed to redefine the standards of modern luxury. This architectural masterpiece offers a curated collection of premium residences that seamlessly blend timeless elegance with high-standard functionality. Every home is a sanctuary of comfort, featuring meticulously crafted interiors, superior finishes, and expansive layouts that invite an abundance of natural light and ventilation. Residents will enjoy an elevated lifestyle enriched by world-class amenities and recreational facilities, all set within a vibrant, well-connected neighborhood. Built with uncompromising craftsmanship and attention to detail, this development stands as a premier choice for those seeking an elite address that offers the perfect harmony of privacy, prestige, and long-term value.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 1617 sqft | 5.12 Cr |
| 5 BHK | 2226 sqft | 7.12 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
RERA No
P51800005812
Developer
Shreenathji developers
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.640
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Nearest Landmark
Opp. Snehanjali Electronics
Number of Floors
19

Total Loan Amount
₹5,12,00,688
Total Amount Payable
₹6,08,30,099.31
Interest Component
₹96,29,411.31
Your EMI Per Month
₹10,13,834.99
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Shreenathji Celestial Heights_15226_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area