Saujanya Rachanaa
Bhardawadi Road, Navneeth Colony, Dawood Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai, 400058
2,3 Bedrooms
703 sqft - 1092 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2025
Project Details
Elevate your lifestyle with Saujanya Rachanaa, an exquisite residential haven by Terraferma Developers LLP situated in the vibrant heart of Andheri West. This meticulously planned development offers a sophisticated blend of modern architecture and high-end comforts, creating an ideal sanctuary for those who value prestige and convenience. Residents can indulge in a wealth of world-class amenities, including a state-of-the-art gymnasium, a refreshing swimming pool, and dedicated play areas nestled amidst lush landscaped gardens. Designed to provide an elite living experience, the project ensures seamless connectivity to the city's finest shopping malls, renowned schools, and healthcare hubs. Experience the perfect harmony of luxury and well-being in a community crafted for the discerning few who seek a premium urban retreat in Mumbai’s most sought-after suburb.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 703 sqft | 2.28 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 887 sqft | 2.88 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1092 sqft | 3.54 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Saujanya Rachanaa
RERA No
P51800046295
Developer
Rachanaa Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.820
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move

Total Loan Amount
₹2,27,99,696
Total Amount Payable
₹2,70,87,678.43
Interest Component
₹42,87,982.43
Your EMI Per Month
₹4,51,461.31
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Saujanya Rachanaa_15042_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area