1 BHK Flat for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai
Sadguru Avighna
Liberty Garden / Malvani Area, Malad West, Liberty Garden, Malad West, Mumbai, 400064
1 Bedrooms
428 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2027
Project Details
Experience the pinnacle of refined urban grace at Sadguru Avighna, a prestigious residential landmark by Sadguru R Kreepa Developer, rising in the heart of Malad West. This architectural masterpiece introduces a fresh standard of high-standard living to one of Western Mumbai’s most vibrant residential corridors, offering an elite lifestyle designed for the modern connoisseur. Each residence is meticulously engineered to provide a harmonious blend of avant-garde aesthetics and superior comfort, featuring intelligently planned layouts that prioritize maximum space utilization and an abundance of natural light. Residents will enjoy a class-apart lifestyle with seamless connectivity to primary commercial hubs and elite social infrastructure, making it a serene sanctuary of convenience and professional prestige. This boutique development stands as a beacon of excellence, offering a lucrative investment opportunity for those seeking a prestigious address that balances contemporary elegance with unmatched value. Secure your future in this thriving community where every detail is crafted to elevate your daily experience and provide a lifetime of sophisticated metropolitan luxury for your family.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 428 sqft | 1.09 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Sadguru Avighna 1 BHK Flat Malad West 428 sqft
RERA No
P51800056502
Developer
Sadguru Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.290
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction

Total Loan Amount
₹1,08,99,876
Total Amount Payable
₹1,29,49,836.52
Interest Component
₹20,49,960.52
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,15,830.61
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Sadguru Avighna_14386_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area