Platinum Classic
Andheri West, D.N. Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, 400053
1 Bedrooms
360 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2028
Project Details
Discover the perfect blend of sophisticated living and urban convenience at Platinum Classic, an exquisite new landmark by the renowned Platinum Corp. Nestled in the vibrant heart of Andheri West, this premium residential enclave offers spacious apartments designed for those who appreciate affordable luxury without compromising on quality. Featuring two magnificent towers that redefine the local skyline, the project provides a serene sanctuary equipped with high-standard amenities and modern comforts. Whether you are a first-time homebuyer or a savvy investor, this development promises an elevated lifestyle and exceptional value in one of Mumbai’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Experience a world where architectural excellence meets practical design, creating a dream home that truly reflects your success.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 360 sqft | 1.21 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Platinum Classic
RERA No
PR1180002502056
Developer
Platinum Corp
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.490
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
12

Total Loan Amount
₹1,20,99,960
Total Amount Payable
₹1,43,75,622.62
Interest Component
₹22,75,662.62
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,39,593.71
Facilities
- Car Parking
- Security
- Power Backup
- Sewage Treatment Plant
- Gas Pipeline
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Platinum Classic_15153_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area