Lotus Arcadian
near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai, 400049
3,4 Bedrooms
800 sqft - 1300 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2027
Project Details
Welcome to Lotus The Arcadian Lotus The Arcadian Juhu, an icon of luxury living in Mumbai’s most prestigious neighborhood. This new launch offers 1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartments designed with modern interiors, high end finishes and thoughtfully planned layouts to provide maximum comfort and style. Perched in the heart of Juhu, the project brings together elegance, convenience and a premium lifestyle like no other. Lotus The Arcadian Location offers unmatched connectivity to Mumbai’s major hubs, top educational institutions, healthcare facilities and entertainment hotspots. Residents can enjoy breathtaking views of the Arabian Sea from the higher floors, making these Sea View Apartments Juhu a perfect blend of serenity and city life. With High Rise Apartments Juhu and expansive floor plans, privacy and exclusivity are guaranteed for every resident.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 800 sqft | 8.50 Cr |
| 4 BHK | 1300 sqft | 0 |
Project Summary
Project Name
Lotus Arcadian
RERA No
P51800077876
Developer
Lotus Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.650
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
17

Total Loan Amount
₹8,50,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹10,09,86,112.56
Interest Component
₹1,59,86,112.56
Your EMI Per Month
₹16,83,101.88
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Lotus Arcadian_16065_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area