Imprint Vivan Homes
W Lallubhai Park Rd, Bharucha Baug, Parsi Colony, Andheri West, Bharucha Baug, Andheri West, Mumbai, 400058
2,3 Bedrooms
769 sqft - 1172 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2026
Project Details
Discover Imprint Vivan Homes, an exquisite upcoming residential development by Imprint Estates, perfectly situated in the prime locale of Andheri West, Mumbai. This under-construction housing society in Western Mumbai is designed to provide residents with a lifestyle of unparalleled comfort and convenience, featuring all the essential basic facilities and modern amenities required for contemporary urban living. Imprint Vivan Homes is meticulously crafted to meet the discerning needs and requirements of homebuyers seeking a sophisticated address in a vibrant neighborhood. With a variety of property options available, this development presents an excellent opportunity to own a home in one of Western Mumbai's most sought-after locations. The project is being developed with attention to detail, ensuring a high standard of quality and design that is synonymous with Imprint Estates. Consider Imprint Vivan Homes for a premium living experience in a rapidly developing area with easy access to key city conveniences and a thriving community atmosphere. It's an opportunity to become part of a promising residential enclave in Andheri West.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 769 sqft | 3.56 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1172 sqft | 5.43 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Imprint Vivan Homes
RERA No
P51800024497
Developer
Imprint Estates Pvt Ltd
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.460
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
10

Total Loan Amount
₹3,56,00,086
Total Amount Payable
₹4,22,95,462.26
Interest Component
₹66,95,376.26
Your EMI Per Month
₹7,04,924.37