Dream Skyview
Nahur Village / Mulund West – Bhandup West, Nahur Village, Bhandup West, Mumbai, 400078
1,2,3 Bedrooms
482 sqft - 859 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2028
Project Details
Experience the perfect harmony of luxury and affordability at Dream Skyview, a magnificent new residential landmark soaring above the vibrant heart of Nahur. Envisioned by Dream Constructions, this meticulously planned development offers an elite lifestyle for those who seek spacious, contemporary homes without compromising on a mid-range budget. Nestled in the rapidly evolving corridor of Central Mumbai, this architectural gem features a stunning standalone tower designed to maximize natural light and urban vistas. Residents will enjoy a sanctuary of well-being, complemented by a suite of premium amenities and lifestyle facilities tailored for modern families. Combining superior craftsmanship with a prime location in Bhandup West, Dream Skyview promises an unparalleled living experience where sophisticated design meets everyday convenience, making it the most coveted choice for smart investors and homebuyers looking to elevate their standard of living in a thriving community.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 482 sqft | 1.30 Cr |
| 1 BHK | 488 sqft | 1.32 Cr |
| 2 BHK | 687 sqft | 1.85 Cr |
| 2 BHK | 697 sqft | 1.88 Cr |
| 2 BHK | 735 sqft | 1.98 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 859 sqft | 2.32 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Dream Skyview
RERA No
P51800080063
Developer
Dream Developers
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.670
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
15

Total Loan Amount
₹1,30,00,022
Total Amount Payable
₹1,54,44,961
Interest Component
₹24,44,939
Your EMI Per Month
₹2,57,416.02
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Dream Skyview_14655_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area