3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai
Divine Park 55
M. B. Raut Road, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, 400028
3 Bedrooms
990 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2026
Project Details
Experience the ultimate in refined urban living at Divine Park 55, an architectural jewel perfectly positioned on the iconic M.B. Raut Road in the heart of Dadar West. Envisioned by the esteemed Divine Group, this boutique residential landmark offers an exclusive collection of designer residences that seamlessly blend contemporary sophistication with the timeless charm of Shivaji Park. Every home is a masterpiece of high-standard craftsmanship, meticulously designed to ensure a sanctuary of comfort and elegance for the discerning few. Residents will enjoy an elite lifestyle within a secure, beautifully landscaped environment featuring advanced eco-friendly infrastructure, state-of-the-art waste management, and dedicated closed car parking for ultimate peace of mind. Strategically located to offer unparalleled connectivity to premier educational institutions, luxury shopping, and top-tier healthcare, Divine Park 55 stands as a distinguished address and a rare investment opportunity in one of Mumbai’s most coveted and vibrant residential hubs.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 990 sqft | 6.05 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Divine Park 55 3 BHK Flat Dadar West 990 sqft
RERA No
P51900054331
Developer
Divine Group
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
19

Total Loan Amount
₹6,04,99,890
Total Amount Payable
₹7,18,78,220.01
Interest Component
₹1,13,78,330.01
Your EMI Per Month
₹11,97,970.33
Facilities
- Visitor Parking
- Car Parking
- Security
- Power Backup
- Sewage Treatment Plant
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Divine Park 55_14695_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area