2 BHK Flat for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
DEM Panache
Dr Karanjia Marg, Tarun Bharat Road, Near Cigarette Factory, Village Kondivita, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, 400099
2 Bedrooms
612 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2026
Project Details
Elevate your lifestyle at DEM Panache, a stunning residential landmark by DEM Infra located in the prime hub of Tarun Bharat Nagar, Andheri East. This meticulously planned development features three elegant towers rising amidst a spacious layout, offering a perfect blend of modern aesthetics and functional design. Strategically crafted for those seeking high-standard urban living at an incredible value, the project provides a variety of beautifully designed residences tailored to the modern family. With construction currently in full swing and premium amenities being integrated, this vibrant enclave ensures a lifestyle of convenience and comfort. Situated in the heart of Western Mumbai, DEM Panache presents a rare opportunity to own a piece of the city's booming real estate in a well-connected neighborhood, making it a highly sought-after destination for discerning homebuyers and smart investors alike.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 612 sqft | 2.10 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
DEM Panache 2 BHK Flat Andheri East 612 sqft
RERA No
P51800078123
Developer
Dem Constructions LLP
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.710
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
12

Total Loan Amount
₹2,10,00,168
Total Amount Payable
₹2,49,49,709.76
Interest Component
₹39,49,541.76
Your EMI Per Month
₹4,15,828.5
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_DEM Panache_14768_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area