Aria Sky Gardens
opp. Chintamani Desmukh Garden, Chintamani Deshmukh Garden, Mulund East, Mumbai, 400081
2,3 Bedrooms
731 sqft - 968 sqft
- Possession By Nov 2030
Project Details
Step into a world of architectural brilliance at Aria Skygardens, a prestigious residential landmark by Konark Realtors set to redefine the skyline of Mulund East, Mumbai. This high-end development is meticulously designed for those who aspire to an elevated lifestyle, offering a curated selection of sophisticated residences that blend contemporary elegance with sprawling green spaces. A sanctuary of peace and tranquility, the project features modern luxury as a standard, providing a "life above the ordinary" with sky-high amenities and breathtaking views that are true masterpieces. Perfectly balancing urban excitement with a serene environment, this iconic addres comprising a G+31 storey tower serves as a premier choice for homebuyers seeking an aspirational retreat in a thriving neighborhood. With a focus on quality craftsmanship and innovative design, it promises to be one of the most sought-after destinations for families looking to secure a high-value asset in a prime location. Residents can also enjoy a lifetime open view of a seven-acre garden right from their balconies.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 731 sqft | 1.97 Cr |
| 2 BHK | 792 sqft | 2.14 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 968 sqft | 2.61 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Aria Sky Gardens
RERA No
PM1170002500259
Developer
Konark Realtors
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.250
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
31

Total Loan Amount
₹1,96,99,719
Total Amount Payable
₹2,34,04,682.83
Interest Component
₹37,04,963.83
Your EMI Per Month
₹3,90,078.05
Request a Callback

JLL_Mumbai_Aria Skygardens_12849_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area