Quality CNR Quality Signatures
Sathyamma Nagar, Kistamma Enclave, Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, 500015
2,3 Bedrooms
1110 sqft - 1490 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2021
Project Details
CNR Quality Signatures a premium mega residential project launched by Quality Builders Hyderabad. It is spread over a total area of 2.33 acres and offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments. Built-up area for 2 BHK apartments ranges from 1110 to 1250 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it ranges from 1400 to 1490 sq ft. Amenities available for the residents are gymnasium, jogging track, swimming pool, clubhouse, facility to play indoor games, community building and childrens play area. Other amenities for the convenience of residents are closed car parking areas, regular supply of water, power back-up, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipments and well lit internal roads. Water conservation, rain water harvesting, treatment and disposal of sewage and sullage water, storm water drains and all work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank and STP are handled in the complex. CCTV cameras, intercom and security guards make the complex safe and secure. It is a Vaastu compliant complex.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1110 sqft | 53.3 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1125 sqft | 54.0 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1150 sqft | 55.2 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1170 sqft | 56.2 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1200 sqft | 57.6 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1250 sqft | 60.0 Lakhs |
| 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | 67.2 Lakhs |
| 3 BHK | 1490 sqft | 71.5 Lakhs |
Project Summary
Project Name
Quality CNR Quality Signatures
RERA No
P02200000570
Developer
QUALITY BUILDERS
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
2.330
Open Space Area (in %)
10.00
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Phase Name
Phase 1
Nearest Landmark
Opposite to Kings 7 Bakers
Number of Floors
5
Number of Units
150
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹53,28,000
Total Amount Payable
₹63,30,047.15
Interest Component
₹10,02,047.15
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,05,500.79