Vatika Seven Elements
TOWER-A6, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 89A, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon, 122504
2,3,4 Bedrooms
1650 sqft - 3695 sqft
Project Details
Explore Vatika Seven Elements, a prestigious residential landmark currently taking shape in the developing hub of Sector 89A, Gurgaon. This under-construction project by the renowned Vatika Group—a brand with an impressive track record of 51 completed developments—offers modern apartments for sale with a scheduled possession date of January 2026. As a fully RERA-compliant society (281 OF 2017), it promises transparency and a lifestyle enriched by essential amenities tailored to the needs of contemporary homeowners. Prospective buyers can dive into comprehensive details, including payment schedules, architectural floor plans, and high-quality visuals, to get a clear picture of the sophisticated living experience awaiting them in this upcoming gated community.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1650 sqft | 1.68 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 3155 sqft | 3.22 Cr |
| 4 BHK | 3695 sqft | 3.77 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA No
281 OF 2017 DATED 09.10.2017
Developer
Vatika Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
14.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Floors
21
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹1,68,00,300
Total Amount Payable
₹1,99,59,964.55
Interest Component
₹31,59,664.55
Your EMI Per Month
₹3,32,666.08
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_Vatika Seven Elements_15770_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area