Tulip Purple
Sector 69, Sector 69, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon, 122101
4 Bedrooms
2400 sqft
Project Details
If you're in the market for a home you can move into immediately, Tulip Purple in Sector 69, Gurgaon, is a well-established society where families have already started settling in. This 7-acre project offers a balanced mix of style and comfort, featuring seven towers that stand 12 storeys high and house a total of 392 units. Specifically offering spacious 4BHK apartments, the development is designed to provide a premium living experience while remaining practical for various budget ranges. It comes equipped with all the essential amenities you'd need for a smooth daily routine and boasts a great location with quick access to key local spots like Indus World School, Omaxe Gurgaon Mall, and Park Hospital. It’s a solid choice for anyone looking for a spacious, ready-to-move residence in a connected and active neighborhood.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 2400 sqft | 3.00 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Tulip Purple
RERA No
GGM/324/56/2019/18 DATED 01.04.2019
Developer
Tulip Infratech Private Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
7.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
12
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹3,00,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹3,56,42,157.37
Interest Component
₹56,42,157.37
Your EMI Per Month
₹5,94,035.96
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_Tulip Purple_15844_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area