Signature Tonino Lamborghini Residences
Sector 71, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon, 122001
3,4 Bedrooms
2400 sqft - 2700 sqft
- Possession By Jan 2033
Project Details
If you’re on the hunt for a high-end residential spot in Gurgaon, Signature Tonino Lamborghini Residences in Sector 71 is one of the most exciting new launches to hit the market. Developed by the well-known Signature Global India Limited, this project is set to be a prestigious new address with a move-in timeline targeted for January 2033. It offers a diverse range of property options to fit different budget levels, ensuring there’s something for various types of homebuyers. As a fully RERA-registered society (GGM/1056/788/2026/28), all the official project data and construction milestones are transparently available on the state portal for your peace of mind. Signature Global is a heavy hitter in the local scene with 36 completed projects and a massive pipeline of 14 more on the way, so you’re looking at a builder with a very solid track record. You can dive into the floor plans, payment structures, and site details to see how this luxury development aligns with your future plans.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 2400 sqft | 6.00 Cr |
| 4 BHK | 2700 sqft | 7.00 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Signature Tonino Lamborghini Residences
RERA No
GGM/1056/788/2026/28 DATED 08.04.2026
Developer
Signature Global (India) Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
12.400
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹6,00,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹7,12,84,314.75
Interest Component
₹1,12,84,314.75
Your EMI Per Month
₹11,88,071.91
Facilities
- Swimming Pool
- Gym
- Club House
- Children Play Area
- Park
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_Signature Tonino Lamborghini Residences_15865_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area