Puri Emerald Bay
Tech Chand Nagar, Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, 122006
2,3 Bedrooms
1700 sqft - 2450 sqft
Project Details
Located across a sprawling 17.17-acre landscape in Sector 104, Gurgaon, Puri Emerald Bay is a premier, ready-to-move residential enclave that masterfully pairs contemporary aesthetics with everyday functionality. This impressive community features six soaring 29-story towers offering a total of 498 units, with thoughtfully designed 2BHK and 3BHK apartments tailored to satisfy a variety of budget and lifestyle needs. Now a vibrant and settled neighborhood where families have already begun their journey, the society provides an expansive, amenity-rich environment designed for a high-quality urban life. Its strategic location along the Dwarka Expressway ensures residents enjoy seamless connectivity to key landmarks such as the Gurgaon Railway Station and Delhi Public School, placing every modern convenience within easy reach.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1700 sqft | 2.72 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 2450 sqft | 3.00 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Puri Emerald Bay
RERA No
136 OF 2017 DATED 28.08.2017
Developer
Puri Constructions & Infrastructure Private Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
17.170
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
29
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹2,72,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹3,23,15,556.02
Interest Component
₹51,15,556.02
Your EMI Per Month
₹5,38,592.6
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_Puri Emerald Bay_15776_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area