3 BHK Flat for Sale in DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
DLF Ridgewood Estate
Gurgaon, DLF Phase 4, DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon, 122009
3 Bedrooms
1443 sqft
Project Details
DLF Ridgewood Estate in DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon, is a well-established, ready-to-move housing society designed for families seeking a blend of comfort and style. Spread across a sprawling 17-acre campus, this project is one of the more spacious residential options in the region, featuring 12 towers with 14 floors each and a total of 924 units. The society offers 3BHK and 4BHK apartments that cater to various budget ranges without compromising on essential lifestyle amenities. With families already moved in, the community is vibrant and fully functional. Its prime location in DLF Phase 4 ensures excellent connectivity to key local landmarks, including the Huda Metro Station, DLF Golf and Country Club, and Oyster’s Water Park. For those looking for a practical yet modern home in a well-connected Gurgaon neighbourhood, Ridgewood Estate provides an ideal balance of space, convenience, and accessibility.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1443 sqft | 3.35 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
DLF Ridgewood Estate 3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 4 1443 sqft
Developer
DLF Residential Builders Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
17.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
14
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹3,35,00,688
Total Amount Payable
₹3,98,01,226.46
Interest Component
₹63,00,538.46
Your EMI Per Month
₹6,63,353.77
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_DLF Ridgewood Estate_15946_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area