Divyansh Onyx
Jaipuria sunrise greens, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, NH-24, NH-24, Ghaziabad, 201002
2,3,4 Bedrooms
1190 sqft - 2325 sqft
- Possession By Dec 2022
Project Details
Divyansh Onyx is a residential project by Divyansh Realtors, located in Mahurali, near NH-24 in Ghaziabad. The development offers a range of apartment configurations designed to cater to various family needs. Residents can enjoy amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, gymnasium, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, and children's play areas, promoting a comfortable and active lifestyle. Strategically situated, Divyansh Onyx provides connectivity to Delhi, Noida, and Meerut, with proximity to schools, hospitals, and shopping centers, making it a suitable choice for families seeking a balanced urban living experience.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1190 sqft | 88.1 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1375 sqft | 1.21 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | 1.09 Cr |
| 4 BHK | 2325 sqft | 2.02 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Divyansh Onyx
RERA No
UPRERAPRJ15690
Developer
Divyansh Promoters & Developers Private Limited
Parking Type
Covered
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.660
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
23
Number of Units
550
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹88,06,000
Total Amount Payable
₹1,04,62,161.26
Interest Component
₹16,56,161.26
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,74,369.35
Request a Callback

JLL_Ghaziabad_Divyansh Onyx_12184_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area