Nova Tejas
Padmavathi Street, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, West Chennai, Chennai, 600106
3 Bedrooms
1641 sqft - 1728 sqft
- Possession By Jun 2027
Project Details
Nova Tejas: Uber Luxury Spacious Apartments. Welcome to Nova Tejas, where we elevate the art of sophisticated living to an uber luxury standard in prime Arumbakkam. Experience expansive comfort with our uniquely spacious 3 BHK apartments, designed for ultimate family indulgence. Each residence is a sanctuary, featuring world-class amenities and finishes that reflect impeccable taste and quality. Located in the heart of Arumbakkam, Nova Tejas provides exceptional connectivity without sacrificing tranquillity. This is more than an apartment, it’s a statement of elite living, inviting you to embrace an unmatched lifestyle.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1641 sqft | 2.30 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1728 sqft | 2.42 Cr |
Total Land Area (Acre)
0.150
Current Stage Of Construction
Pre-Launch
Phase Name
Phase 1
Number of Floors
5
Number of Units
10
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹2,29,74,000
Total Amount Payable
₹2,72,94,764.12
Interest Component
₹43,20,764.12
Your EMI Per Month
₹4,54,912.74