Royal Nest
Sarjapura Hobli , Anekal , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka - 562125, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, 562125
2,3 Bedrooms
1160 sqft - 1932 sqft
- Possession By Jun 2028
Project Details
Royal Nest represents a blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living, symbolizing a place where elegance meets serenity. The name itself conveys a sense of royal sophistication combined with the warmth of a true home — a “nest” that nurtures both convenience and emotional fulfillment. Often associated with premium real estate or hospitality ventures, Royal Nest embodies the idea of creating refined spaces that go beyond functionality to offer an elevated lifestyle. It reflects meticulous attention to design, architecture, and ambiance, appealing to those who value exclusivity, quality, and balance in their environments. Whether envisioned as a residential community, a boutique hotel, or an aspirational lifestyle brand, Royal Nest stands as a hallmark of tasteful living, promising its residents or guests a harmonious blend of grandeur and comfort.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1160 sqft | 98.6 Lakhs |
| 2 BHK | 1388 sqft | 1.18 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1592 sqft | 1.35 Cr |
| 3 BHK | 1932 sqft | 1.64 Cr |
Project Summary
Project Name
Royal Nest
RERA No
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/180825/008007
Developer
Royal Group
Total Land Area (Acre)
1.000
Current Stage Of Construction
Under Construction
Number of Units
104
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹98,61,160
Total Amount Payable
₹1,17,15,767.22
Interest Component
₹18,54,607.22
Your EMI Per Month
₹1,95,262.79