Raheja Vedaanta
Dharampur, Sector 108, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, 122006
3 Bedrooms
2950 sqft
Project Details
Raheja Vedaanta in Sector 108, Gurgaon, is a ready-to-move-in housing society offering premium 2BHK and 3BHK apartments designed to balance comfort and style. Ideal for families seeking an active community lifestyle, this massive project features 10 impressive towers rising 22 floors high, offering a total of 598 residential units. Spread across a sprawling 10.67-acre campus, it stands out as one of the most spacious housing societies in the Gurgaon region. With families already moving in, the development seamlessly integrates all essential daily amenities to fit your budget and lifestyle. Strategically located, the property ensures excellent connectivity to major local landmarks, including the Indira Gandhi International Airport, RK Hospital, and The Shikshiyan School, making daily commuting and living effortless. It offers a perfect match for modern requirements, making it an excellent choice for homebuyers looking for immediate possession.
| Type | Size | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 2950 sqft | 2.95 Cr |
Total Land Area (Acre)
10.670
Current Stage Of Construction
Ready to Move
Number of Floors
22
Loan Amount
Annual Interest Rate %
Loan Tenure (Year)
Total Loan Amount
₹2,95,00,000
Total Amount Payable
₹3,50,48,121.42
Interest Component
₹55,48,121.42
Your EMI Per Month
₹5,84,135.36
Request a Callback

JLL_Gurgaon_Raheja Vedaanta_16143_BRC_1.pdf
More In The Area
Explore more properties in this area